All-Star Nationals Participating Teams

All-Star Nationals Participating Teams
** If your team is interested in signing up for this tournament or our World Series, please contact Taj ASAP. Some age groups are full, as we have limited field space. **

 

6U

  1. East Cherokee Outlaws
  2. PS Choppers
  3. Sharon Springs Spartans Blue
  4. East Marietta Spikes
  5. East Side Tornadoes
  6. South Cherokee Indians Navy
  7. South Cherokee Indians Red
  8. Sharon Springs Spartans White
  9. Hopewell Broncos

 

7U

  1. Acworth Warriors Blue
  2. Canton Bandits
  3. Hobgood Select Red
  4. South Cherokee Indians
  5. Chastain Dirt Dawgs
  6. Powerstroke Baseball
  7. West Cobb Wahoos
  8. Warriors Baseball Academy
  9. East Side Tornadoes
  10. Sharon Springs Allstars
  11. DC Baseball
  12. AYBA Raiders
  13. Sandy Springs Storm
  14. Junior Bombers
  15. Hopewell Broncos
  16. East Side Lightning
  17. Sandy Springs Cyclones
  18. Acworth Orange
  19. AYBA Eagles
  20. Hopewell Mustangs
  21. East Side Thunder

8U

  1. Sharpsburg Allstars
  2. Sandy Springs Storm
  3. East Cherokee Outlaws
  4. South Cherokee Indians Navy
  5. DHYS Red Devils
  6. South Cherokee Indians Red
  7. Brookhaven Hammers
  8. Hopewell Broncos
  9. Hopewell Mustangs

 

9U

  1. Sandy Springs Storm
  2. Wallace Park Tigers
  3. East Side Earthquakes
  4. East Marietta Spikes
  5. DHYS Red Devils
  6. Hobgood Select
  7. AYBA Eagles
  8. Murphey Candler Gold Sox
  9. West Cobb Wahoos Navy
  10. Hopewell Mustangs
  11. Hopewell Broncos

 

10U

  1. EC Outlaws
  2. SC Indians
  3. DHYS Sun Devils
  4. Sharon Springs Blue Spartans
  5. AYBA Raiders
  6. Hobgood Red
  7. Mount Paran North Spartans
  8. Roswell Renegades
  9. Ocee Black
  10. Hobgood Blue

12U

  1. Buckhead Bulldogs
  2. Balldonia Bashers
  3. South Cherokee Indians
  4. Chastain Mustangs
  5. Powder Springs Voodoo
  6. Norcross Allstars
  7. Hobgood Select

13U & 14U

  1. The Naturals (Hobbs)
  2. UC Tradition
  3. Newnan Naturals Gray
  4. Paulding County Snipers
  5. Druid Hills Red Devils
  6. Roswell Renegades(Landreth)
  7. SM Bulldogs (13U)
  8. Hobgood Select Red